Les Equipes du Tour Cadet édition 2014

SELECTION MINIME

EXCELSIOR

1 FRA20000816 ANDRE LUBIN Yannis 

2 FRA20000520 CARRERE Colins 

3 FRA20000316 THICOT Jordy Allan 

4 FRA20000315 THICOT Elvin 

5 FRA20000223 URCEL Damien 4

6 FRA20000301 LUCOL Curtis 

7 FRA20000626 THEOPHILE DARMYN Terry 

8 FRA20000620 MATHIAS Anaël

63 FRA19980811 GENE Meving

64 FRA19981016 BEGARIN RODIERE Adrien 

65 FRA19990326 BEVIS Géllian

66 FRA19981120 RAMDINE JEAN LOUIS 

67 FRA19980113 LACHAGES Alexandre 

68 FRA19981008 KAAKIL-TALABA Youri

69 FRA19981207 THOMAS PAUL ANDRE

AR.V.S./PAR. A.C. 95/E.S. STAINS

 

U. CYCLISTE M./RES. GWADA BIKERS 118

9 FRA19990613 LUXEUIL Quentin 

10 FRA19980124 LUXEUIL Jérôme 

11 FRA19991106 BUIRETTE Gaëtan 

12 FRA19980308 CLODY Brice

70 FRA19980921 KISSOUNA Henriquès 

71 FRA19991001 TERRINE Kenny 

72 FRA19990930 AJINCA Lucas 

73 FRA19980219 QUILIN Emerick

 

RAYON D'ARGENT

 

J. CYCL. ABYMES

13 FRA19980110 CLEON Mike 

14 FRA19980219 NEMAUSAT Riddchy 

15 FRA19990921 PALANY Marc 

16 FRA19980916 MONROSE Stanley 

17 FRA19980614 MOUNIEN Johan

18 FRA19991108 MOELA Mathieu Michel

74 FRA19990108 GOURDINE BACHOU Steeve

75 FRA19990929 TROCADOR Romaric

76 FRA19990423 ALPHONSE Samuel

 77 FRA19991117 CLAIRE Jean-Pierre

78 FRA19981127 ALEXANDRE Jordan

79 FRA19981124 GASTON Yvan Virgil

80 FRA19981025 VIARDOT Yasseen

SELECTION MARTINIQUE

 

VELO CLUB DE T/RIVIERES/E.D.S.

19 FRA19980904 SALLAYONNEL Dylan 

20 FRA19990216 DESSOUS Dylan 

21 FRA19991119 PLUMBERT Jordan 

22 FRA19990530 GIRIER DUFOURNIER Joris 

23 FRA19980517 BIVART Rudy

24 FRA19990211 SERALINE Willem 

25 FRA19981218 LAURIN Morgan 

26 FRA19980812 PIVETAL Sohan

81 FRA19990807 GLAUDE Joël

82 FRA19991016 PERAMIN Allan

83 FRA19990630 MACHARES Axel

84 FRA19990406 MINATCHY Sylvain

85 FRA19981129 MATHIAS Mike

Selection du Sud 

VELO OXYGEN REVEIL PLUS

27 FRA19980904 LONDEIX GAUTIER 

28 FRA19980129 LLINARES GUILLAUME 

29 FRA19980126 CREUSO Jean Baptiste 

30 FRA19990904 BRUSTENGA Marc 

31 FRA19981105 JULIEN ORTEGA

32 FRA19980910 Nicolas FREZOULS

86 FRA19980715 PAUL JOSEPH Frédéric

87 FRA19990119 DELOUMEAUX Jérémy

88 FRA19981013 THICOT Baptiste

89 FRA19980728 MATHORE Mérick

90 FRA19980910 LUCIEN Maryano

91 FRA19990105 MICHEL Jonaël

92 FRA19990824 HIJAR Gwénaël

93 FRA19990528 PAULOBY Lucas Théodore

 

U.V.N./AMSCU+/V.C.G.

 

PEDALE DU CENTRE

33 FRA19990101 GROS Maxence François 

34 FRA19990304 XAVIR Mike Jordan 

35 FRA19991028 GLOIRAS Davy Jenny 

36 FRA19991214 CLERC Alban Guillaume 

37 FRA19990706 WEINUM Rodriguez Kimani 

38 FRA19990401 BOLO William

94 0 COINDAMAN Stéphane

95 FRA19980312 DUVERCEAU Julio

96 FRA19990828 GUSTAVE Meddy

97 FRA19980504 DYVRANDE Marc

 

P. POINTE-NOIRIENNE

 

CONV. S. C. ABYMIENNE

39 FRA19990731 AFOY Cédrick

40 FRA19990826 HENRY Kenny 

41 FRA19990325 PARILLON Youma 

42 FRA19980421 VIOMESNIL Jérémy

98 FRA19981108 FLORETTE Rayan

99 FRA19990330 VINGADASSAMY Maël

101 FRA19990307 LOGIS Zoé

102 FRA19981103 CLOTILDE Théau

103 FRA19981111 LANDRE Kévin

104 FRA19991129 LORQUIN Keiji

 

 

V. C. S./A.C.L/A.S.B.M.

ORANGE/USRV

43 FRA19980326 FRECHOU Jérémy 

44 FRA19980703 LASTOR Axel 

45 FRA19980821 DURO Mathieu 

46FRA19980821 DURO Nicolas Arnaud 

47 FRA19980517 CARRERE Hugo

48 FRA19990107 MAMANDBY Deny Frantz

49 FRA19990221 JEAN PHILIPPE SUEDOIS Mathieu

50 FRA19980224 MIRANNE Lorys

105 FRA19991102 NAVIS Manuel

106 FRA19980328 PEMBA Morgan

107 0 MONTOUT Gérémy

108 FRA19980215 DORLIN Henryck

109 0 DORLIN Steeven

SELECTION GUYANE

U. S. LAMENTINOIS / A.S.S.F.

51 FRA19980219 GOLITIN Kenrick 

52 FRA19980208 PIERRAT Nathan 

53 FRA19980321 DANTIN Lauyck

54 FRA19990616 PAYET Styven 

55 FRA19990101 FRAUMAR Dave

110 FRA19981218 DOUBREMELLE Dorian

111 FRA19990107 JACQUET CRETIDES Wendy

112 FRA19991103 MERLOT Bastien

113 FRA19990112 MANNETIER Patrick

114 FRA19980915 LAVIOLETTE Keddy

115 FRA19980321 CABARRUS Edwing5

 

 

A. CYCL. & V. DE P/BOURG

US CYCLISTE DE GOYAVE

56 FRA19990203 BOLIVAR Joris

57 FRA19990409 ABELA Loïk

 58 FRA19990418 TIFEAU Miguel

 59 FRA19990827 FRENET Melvyn

60 FRA19990119 PEMBA Dylan 

61 FRA19990105 DAMAS Anthony 

62 FRA19981207 FARIBOL Tristan

116 FRA19980508 TAVER GELABALE Mathieu Florian

117 FRA19991010 DELOUMEAUX ANTHONY

118 FRA19990125 ABANES Christopher

119 FRA19990318 LEREMON Jorget

 

120 FRA19990318 LEREMON Jorgino

 

Cliquez Ici pour Télécharger la liste des coureurs